Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pohl, Mathias Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 2009 8,0 8 100
2 Ruhl, Moritz SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1905 8,0 9 89
3 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1865 7,5 8 94
4 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1878 6,5 8 81
5 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1621 6,5 9 72
6 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1623 6,0 9 67
7 Jäger, Frank Homberger SC 1 1826 6,0 9 67
8 Lages, Karl Heinz SF Korbach 1 1829 6,0 9 67
9 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1863 6,0 9 67
10 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1796 5,5 7 79
11 Wiktorczyk, Michel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1840 5,5 7 79
12 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 2 1941 5,5 7 79
13 Kearns, Christopher SF Korbach 1 2176 5,5 7 79
14 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1740 5,5 9 61
15 Mykietyszyn, Pawel Mündener SC von 1925 1 1855 5,5 9 61
16 Mausinbaev, Timo SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1578 5,0 8 63
17 Pfaff, Volker Homberger SC 1 1830 5,0 8 63
18 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1505 5,0 9 56
19 Kuschel, Heidi SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1739 5,0 9 56
20 Shkolnyk, Boris SF Korbach 1 1794 5,0 9 56
21 Maus, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1791 4,5 5 90
22 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1986 4,5 5 90
23 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 1 1654 4,5 6 75
24 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1708 4,5 6 75
25 Schumacher, Dennis SF Korbach 1 2028 4,5 7 64
26 Geißer, Gerd SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1637 4,5 8 56
27 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1659 4,5 8 56
28 Gurnik, Michael SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1685 4,5 8 56
29 Schnellbach, Josef SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1730 4,5 8 56
30 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1739 4,5 8 56
31 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1861 4,5 8 56
32 Schmehl, Torsten Homberger SC 1 1523 4,5 9 50
33 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1632 4,5 9 50
34 Schmidt, Wolfram Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1739 4,5 9 50
35 Vogel, Constantin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2198 4,0 4 100
36 Neumark, Thomas SF Korbach 1 2114 4,0 5 80
37 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1883 4,0 6 67
38 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1659 4,0 7 57
39 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1859 4,0 8 50
40 Schäfer, Marc Mündener SC von 1925 1 1515 4,0 9 44
41 Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1764 4,0 9 44
42 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1905 4,0 9 44
43 Gurnik, Christoph SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1388 3,5 6 58
44 Fankhaenel, Torsten SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1848 3,5 6 58
45 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1842 3,5 8 44
46 Schmehl, Jürgen Homberger SC 1 1681 3,5 9 39
47 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1727 3,5 9 39
48 Weiß, Ulrich SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1757 3,5 9 39
49 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1859 3,5 9 39
50 Behle, Karl-Heinz SF Korbach 1 1880 3,0 4 75
51 Humburg, Philipp SK Vellmar 1950 2 2190 3,0 4 75
52 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 2 1828 3,0 6 50
53 Pallesche, Hartmut SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1630 3,0 7 43
54 Fliegner, Thomas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1474 3,0 8 38
55 Sabuninas, Nikolajus Mündener SC von 1925 1 1552 3,0 8 38
56 Salachov, Achmat SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1640 3,0 9 33
57 Wiegand, Stefan Homberger SC 1 1659 3,0 9 33
58 Thiel, Moritz Mündener SC von 1925 1 1746 3,0 9 33
59 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1748 3,0 9 33
60 Pinnow, Manfred SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1752 3,0 9 33
61 Zammit, Stefan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1512 2,5 3 83
62 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 2 1874 2,5 3 83
63 Meiss, Sven Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1431 2,5 4 63
64 Schmidt, Torsten SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1588 2,5 4 63
65 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 1 1601 2,5 4 63
66 Scheunemann, Tim Homberger SC 1 1832 2,5 5 50
67 Hofmeier, Ingo Homberger SC 1 1595 2,5 7 36
68 Müller, Berthold SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1510 2,5 8 31
69 Kimm, Thomas Homberger SC 1 1537 2,5 8 31
70 Meyn, Werner Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1738 2,5 8 31
71 Zuschlag, Volker SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1780 2,5 8 31
72 Niemeyer, Norbert Mündener SC von 1925 1 1530 2,5 9 28
73 Ruhl, Marcel SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1567 2,5 9 28
74 Fleischmann, Theo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1323 2,0 2 100
75 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1664 2,0 2 100
76 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 2 1788 2,0 2 100
77 Reuschel, Stefan SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1851 2,0 2 100
78 Schäfer, Paul SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1921 2,0 2 100
79 Köttig, Jochen SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1373 2,0 5 40
80 Block, Joachim Mündener SC von 1925 1 1440 2,0 6 33
81 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1447 2,0 7 29
82 Becker, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1711 2,0 7 29
83 Thurau, Carsten SK Vellmar 1950 2 1551 2,0 9 22
84 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1811 2,0 9 22
85 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1586 1,5 2 75
86 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 2 1635 1,5 2 75
87 Malinowski, Martin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1745 1,5 2 75
88 Fröhlich, Torben SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1333 1,5 4 38
89 Mentel, Marko Homberger SC 1 1514 1,5 4 38
90 Scheffczyk, Berthold Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1684 1,5 5 30
91 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 2 1695 1,5 8 19
92 Dudenko, Egor Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1419 1,5 9 17
93 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1635 1,5 9 17
94 Shehab, Tarek SF Korbach 1 1480 1,0 1 100
95 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1528 1,0 1 100
96 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 1538 1,0 1 100
97 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1760 1,0 1 100
98 Eckert, Juergen Homberger SC 1 1814 1,0 1 100
99 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 2 1932 1,0 1 100
100 Wende, Robert SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1279 1,0 2 50
101 Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1316 1,0 2 50
102 Krug, Gerrit Homberger SC 1 1459 1,0 2 50
103 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1469 1,0 2 50
104 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1544 1,0 2 50
105 Sarbidi, Juri Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1565 1,0 2 50
106 Issmail, Nazar Mündener SC von 1925 1 1,0 3 33
107 Maar, Felicitas Mündener SC von 1925 1 1558 1,0 3 33
108 Will, Uwe Mündener SC von 1925 1 1350 1,0 4 25
109 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1610 1,0 5 20
110 Riedl, Till Marko SK Vellmar 1950 2 0,5 1 50
111 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1464 0,5 1 50
112 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 2 1505 0,5 1 50
113 Steiner, Franz-Josef Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1306 0,5 2 25
114 Maneth, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1537 0,5 2 25
115 Figge, Reinhard SF Korbach 1 1583 0,5 2 25
116 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 2 1720 0,5 2 25
117 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 2 2026 0,5 2 25
118 Demski, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1301 0,5 3 17
119 Iltisberger, Adelbert Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1413 0,5 3 17
120 Magdeburg, Tjark SK Vellmar 1950 2 0,0 1 0
121 Schopf, Thomas Mündener SC von 1925 1 1204 0,0 1 0
122 Ripp, Moritz SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1232 0,0 1 0
123 Wosilus, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1313 0,0 1 0
124 Krause, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1320 0,0 1 0
125 Umlauf, Florian SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1382 0,0 1 0
126 Benedikt, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1401 0,0 1 0
127 Kirsch, Winfried Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1420 0,0 1 0
128 Kirsch, Willi Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1424 0,0 1 0
129 Jäger, Frank Homberger SC 1 1502 0,0 1 0
130 Braun, Thomas Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1131 0,0 2 0
131 Reeh, Rasmus Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1161 0,0 2 0
132 Küthe, Calvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1280 0,0 2 0
133 Junghans, Peter SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1354 0,0 2 0
134 Both, Rolf Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1444 0,0 2 0
135 Maar, Patricia Mündener SC von 1925 1 1420 0,0 3 0