Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: FV Berkersheim 2

Trumpp, Christopher; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 3.0
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Lemki, Randolf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1353) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Brunner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 4.0
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1560) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Nebel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 0.5
Tychyna, Margarita (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1402) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1435) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Kern, Alexander (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1201) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Grünzig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 3.5
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 898) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Koch, Laura (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1450) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1374) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1274) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Tübbecke, Malte (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1397) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Häfner, Günther; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 2.5
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pichl, Johann (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1297) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Heiming, Cornelius (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1304) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ickert, Bernd (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Widmann, Dieter; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 4.0
Reinhard, Brandon (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Fuchte, Christian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 916) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kvetnaya, Nina (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1309) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Gade, Bernt; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte:
Lachmann, Irma; (DWZ: 796) Punkte: 0.0
Huber, Herbert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Peter, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1254) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schweizer, Michael (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Racky, Jonas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 892) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Newman, Paul; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte:
Richter, Johannes; (DWZ: 1332) Punkte: 4.0
Jiang, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1167) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1271) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Trinz, Nikita (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 942) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Girstmair, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 3; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 4.5 aus 7