Übersicht

Kreisliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 3

Marchese, Eric; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte:
Panosch, Walter; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte:
Schmitt, Herbert; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 1.5
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wulf, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Muthig, Christopher (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hupfeld, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 2.0
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Fetzner, Frank (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1435) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Eckert, Gerhard (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lemki, Randolf; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1450) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1374) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Tatzel, Ernst (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Trumpp, Christopher (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1434) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Heid, Magdalene; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 1.5
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1231) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Meyer, Klaus (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Metz, Stefan (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Ickert, Bernd; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 0.5
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kern, Alexander; (DWZ: 1201) Punkte: 4.0
Tychyna, Margarita (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1120) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Rogalski, Manfred (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1119) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Trinz, Nikita (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 942) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1274) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Tübbecke, Malte; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 2.5
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 898) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kosak, Karolina (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1271) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Pichl, Christoph (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Grünzig, Matthias (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1319) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Girstmair, Stefan; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 4.5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Koch, Laura (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1303) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Mandalka, Justus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1536) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Paaßen, Klaus (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: 1358) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Richter, Johannes (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1332) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Racky, Jonas; (DWZ: 892) Punkte: 1.0
Raabe, Benjamin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1088) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kvetnaya, Nina (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1309) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Benz, Jürgen (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1498) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Huber, Herbert (SV 1926 Fechenheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Lachmann, Irma (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 796) 1:0 0.0 aus 6