Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
FV Berkersheim 1 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 6:2
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 4:4
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 2:6
SV Oberursel 5 - SC Bad Nauheim 3 2:6
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1:6
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SC Bad Nauheim 3 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SV Oberursel 5
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
FV Berkersheim 1 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - FV Berkersheim 1
SV Oberursel 5 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 3
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 3
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3
FV Berkersheim 1 - SV Oberursel 5
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SV Oberursel 5 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - FV Berkersheim 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
SC Bad Nauheim 3 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 3
FV Berkersheim 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SV Oberursel 5
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 5 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1
SC Bad Nauheim 3 - FV Berkersheim 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 - SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1
FV Berkersheim 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 3
SAbt Niederräder TG 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 3
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 2
SV Oberursel 5 - SF Frankfurt 1921 3
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 3 - Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 - SV Oberursel 5
SC Bad Nauheim 3 - SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 - SAbt Niederräder TG 1
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 - FV Berkersheim 1