Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Bezirk 5 Frankfurt: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schulmerich, Felix SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1,0 1 100
2 Klammer, Maximilian SC Bad Nauheim 3 1375 1,0 1 100
3 Henkel, Uwe SC Bad Nauheim 3 1439 1,0 1 100
4 Fallouh, Philippe SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1462 1,0 1 100
5 Eberle, Dieter Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1506 1,0 1 100
6 Suliman, Hafiz SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1519 1,0 1 100
7 Knittel, Michael SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1523 1,0 1 100
8 Faulstich, Kurt SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1537 1,0 1 100
9 Crnjac, Zdravko FV Berkersheim 1 1568 1,0 1 100
10 Will, Steffen SC Bad Nauheim 3 1598 1,0 1 100
11 Klostermeyer, Bernd SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1625 1,0 1 100
12 Jäger, Stefan SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1678 1,0 1 100
13 Ranke, Wilhelm SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1698 1,0 1 100
14 Kuckel, Michael SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1699 1,0 1 100
15 Mehl, Ulrich FV Berkersheim 1 1704 1,0 1 100
16 Nagel, Norbert SC Bad Nauheim 3 1712 1,0 1 100
17 Goetz, Jan SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1736 1,0 1 100
18 Illenberger, Dirk FV Berkersheim 1 1743 1,0 1 100
19 Horny, Günter SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1747 1,0 1 100
20 Stärke, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1755 1,0 1 100
21 Björknes, Uwe SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1760 1,0 1 100
22 van Kan, Thomas SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1801 1,0 1 100
23 Wilke, Jörg SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1812 1,0 1 100
24 Mehlen, Theodor SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1818 1,0 1 100
25 Kiesewetter, Ralf SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1824 1,0 1 100
26 Wagner, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1858 1,0 1 100
27 Böhm, Dieter FV Berkersheim 1 1863 1,0 1 100
28 Kirchner, Stefan SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1930 1,0 1 100
29 Calder, Dennis FV Berkersheim 1 1953 1,0 1 100
30 Tsakmakis, Stelios SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1176 0,5 1 50
31 Hofmann, Maximilian SC Bad Nauheim 3 1242 0,5 1 50
32 Reitz, Frank Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1337 0,5 1 50
33 Savitskiy, Artur SC Bad Nauheim 3 1403 0,5 1 50
34 Rogalski, Maximilian SV Oberursel 5 1427 0,5 1 50
35 Moldenhauer, Lennart SV Oberursel 5 1469 0,5 1 50
36 Hahn, Rainer Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1479 0,5 1 50
37 Strate, Wolfgang SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1497 0,5 1 50
38 Kiel, Gerhard FV Berkersheim 1 1514 0,5 1 50
39 Solinski, Reinert SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1529 0,5 1 50
40 Wu, Sifan SV Oberursel 5 1537 0,5 1 50
41 Robinson, Jack SC Bad Nauheim 3 1547 0,5 1 50
42 Niedermowe, Dirk SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1562 0,5 1 50
43 Hein, Sebastian SC Bad Nauheim 3 1564 0,5 1 50
44 Weyerer, Noah SV Oberursel 5 1608 0,5 1 50
45 Staeger, Tim SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1612 0,5 1 50
46 Schlumbohm, Nils FV Berkersheim 1 1631 0,5 1 50
47 Mahler, Peter SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1740 0,5 1 50
48 Jeß, Geralf SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1749 0,5 1 50
49 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1892 0,5 1 50
50 Jungjohann, Corwin SF Frankfurt 1921 3 0,0 1 0
51 Hoffmann, Paul Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1216 0,0 1 0
52 Winter, Thomas SV Oberursel 5 1305 0,0 1 0
53 Krawczyk, Joachim Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1314 0,0 1 0
54 Stulken, Dietmar SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1317 0,0 1 0
55 Leicht, Thomas SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1371 0,0 1 0
56 Wiese, Frank SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1400 0,0 1 0
57 Knuplesch, Ulrich SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1463 0,0 1 0
58 Babl, Christian SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1487 0,0 1 0
59 Dittmann, Daniel SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1516 0,0 1 0
60 Tögel, Tom SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1517 0,0 1 0
61 Ghaznavi, Massoud SV Oberursel 5 1541 0,0 1 0
62 Gerhard, Dominik SV Oberursel 5 1558 0,0 1 0
63 Reitz, Thomas Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1586 0,0 1 0
64 Gräf, Jakob Vincent SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1587 0,0 1 0
65 Fetzner, Frank SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1601 0,0 1 0
66 Liebske, Erwin SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1620 0,0 1 0
67 Merten, Rainer SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1635 0,0 1 0
68 Szivek, Ernö SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1635 0,0 1 0
69 Bernotat, Helmuth SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1652 0,0 1 0
70 Spaeth, Christian Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1662 0,0 1 0
71 Fischer, Lutz SF Frankfurt 1921 3 1664 0,0 1 0
72 Winter, Olaf SK Bad Homburg 1927 3 1671 0,0 1 0
73 Taskor, Erkan SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1693 0,0 1 0
74 Schrader, Christian FV Berkersheim 1 1703 0,0 1 0
75 Liebske, Reiner SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 2 1714 0,0 1 0
76 Feigl, Markus SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 1 1739 0,0 1 0
77 Becker, Dirk SC Matt im Park Ffm 2 1802 0,0 1 0
78 Gutzeit, Kurt Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 1 1844 0,0 1 0
79 Walda, Michael SAbt Niederräder TG 1 1869 0,0 1 0
80 Freyh, Thomas SV Oberursel 5 1888 0,0 1 0