Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 2

Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 3.5
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) ½:0 0.0 aus 6
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sandten, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 3.5
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Seifert, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2265) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Roosen, Holger; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 3.0
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kästle, Reiner (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Werner, Rosalie; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 1.5
Schmid, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1888) ½:0 1.0 aus 5
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 2.0
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:0 1.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Czech, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 3.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 4.0
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Theuer, Carsten; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 2.5
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 1.0
Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1554) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 0.5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1816) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 3.5
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 0.5
Overbeck, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6