Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte: 5.5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 4.0
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1658) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Schmid, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 2.5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 3.0
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Höhne, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 4.5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1687) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 4.0
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.5
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1514) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1583) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 2.5
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1448) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1