Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 3.0
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Seifert, Christopher; (DWZ: 2265) Punkte: 3.5
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2090) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schmid, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 3.0
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kästle, Reiner (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.5
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 3.0
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1658) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 3.5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 3.5
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1618) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Axel; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 0.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 1.0
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.5
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 1.5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 1.5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 1.0 aus 4