Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 3.5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 3.5
Seifert, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2265) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 3.5
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Schmid, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 1.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 3.5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Kirchmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 2.5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hattermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 3.5
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Götze, Claus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 4.0
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.0
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Posonski, Adrian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 0.0
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 1.0 aus 1