Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 1

Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 2.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Seifert, Christopher (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2265) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2090) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 2.5
Fresser, Stefan (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Neidig, Tim; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Bozicevic, Falko; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 4.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Jakob, Ralf; (DWZ: 1874) Punkte: 4.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1617) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Rönsch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 3.5
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kügler, Michael; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 3.0
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1450) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Apel, Michael; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 3.0
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Abraham, Moritz (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wolf, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 1.0
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hechler, Georg; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte:
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte:
Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1577) Punkte:
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1473) Punkte: 0.5
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Melchior, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.0
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Buntrock, Katharine; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte:
Nowak, Lukas; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte: