Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1

Garbe, Ralf; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 2.5
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 2.0
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 3.0
Schmid, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1888) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 4.0
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 4.0
Tiggemann, Felix (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 2.5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 3.5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1546) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 3.5
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 3.0
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1687) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6