Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 5.0
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Dürmeier, Roland (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Pfeifer, Peter; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte:
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1569) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Günther, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 4.5
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Eremenko, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte:
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 3.5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 2.0
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1618) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Griesfeller, Sven (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte:
Bahlke, Florian; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 1.5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 2.5
Repac, Nicola (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hergott, Alexander (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1584) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Andre; (DWZ: 1551) Punkte: 0.5
Curth, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1473) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte:
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schleth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1573) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 0.5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zellmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 0.5
Mainka, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 2; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schwarz, Peter; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 0.0
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1659) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Thumerer, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte:
Ott, Florian; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte:
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 2.0
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 3