Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 3

Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 0.0
Garbe, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Mörschel, Natalie; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 0.0
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2048) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1875) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1918) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1679) Punkte: 0.5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kästle, Reiner (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 1.0
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bozicevic, Falko (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Tiggemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 0.0
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 0.5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wüstehube, Axel (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1874) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 2.0
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Baumann, Dennis; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 1.0
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 1.0
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1845) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 2.0
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Oliver (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1583) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Götze, Claus; (DWZ: 1480) Punkte: 0.5
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1722) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 0.0
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Abraham, Moritz; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 0.5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5