Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 3

Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte:
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 1.0
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 0.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 2.0
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Senatov, Boris; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Friesen, Jakob; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 3.0
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1639) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Mügendt, Brian Christopher; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 3.5
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 1.5
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Westhof, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 4.0
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Edenhäuser, Hermann; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 3.5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1382) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Kuchta, Maksim; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 2.0
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Naneder, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 1.5
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1507) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Payasli, Can; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 0.0
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1477) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Culha, Merve; (DWZ: 837) Punkte: 0.0
Hermann, Nils (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1207) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Basoglu, Jakob; (DWZ: 953) Punkte: 0.0
Jacobi, Juergen (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1552) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Paschedag, Vivien; (DWZ: 851) Punkte: 0.0
Burggraff, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1257) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Keller, Erik; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 1.0
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hoffmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 0.0
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Vu, Quan; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 0.5 aus 2