Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 2

Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.0
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Mainka, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Seibel, Volker; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.0
Kaufmann, Helmut (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Stumpp, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1451) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Jähnert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 0.5
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Wenzel, Enrico (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Giehl, Tobias; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 0.5
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1503) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Limberger, Markus; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Merker, Markus (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1304) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Schlehenbecker, Gerd; (DWZ: 1262) Punkte: 0.5
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1315) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1474) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Althoff, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Matthias (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1333) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Mainka, Susanne (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1158) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Limberger, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1300) Punkte: 0.5
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1606) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Viering, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Kaufmann, Jürgen (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Sonnenberg, Hartmut (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Romanowski, Gerd; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Precht, Marten (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1181) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Nitschner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 2.5
Duong, Quynh Lien (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kauffeld, Felix (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1013) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1416) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4