Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SC Somborn 1933 1

Wolff, Juergen; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 1.0
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Höfler, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Peter, Markus; (DWZ: 1503) Punkte: 1.5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kaufmann, Helmut (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fritsch, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1474) Punkte: 1.5
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1262) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Precht, Malte; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 2.5
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1451) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ketting, Douwe; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 2.5
Scharmann, Hartmut (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Grudniewski, Andreas; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 3.0
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1380) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Viering, Johannes (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Özden-Schmidt, Emin; (DWZ: 1214) Punkte:
Baron, Eva; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 2.0
Hain, Gerhard (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Franz, Gerhard (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Neuhaus, Joachim; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ries, Leon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Precht, Marten; (DWZ: 1181) Punkte: 0.0
Romanowski, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1293) 0:1 1.0 aus 2