Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Heusenstamm 1

Achelrod, Alexander; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 2.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Stumpp, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1451) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Andea, Georg; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 1.0
Mainka, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1572) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Kaufmann, Helmut (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Neumann, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.5
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1628) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wenzel, Enrico (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Traut, Stefan; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 1.5
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1389) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Weil, Alexander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Diehl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 0.5
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Pomeranets, Igor; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 1.5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1553) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 1.0
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Mainka, Susanne (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1158) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schneider, Silke (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 0.5
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Meklenburg, Manfred (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1373) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Francois, Bruno; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 1.0
Marx, Franz (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1139) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1432) Punkte: 1.0
Kauffeld, Felix (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1013) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Goldberg, Jossif; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Matthias (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1333) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1272) Punkte: 0.0
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1123) Punkte: 0.0
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1317) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Laznik, Zeljko; (DWZ: 1147) Punkte:
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 0.0
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1416) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Scharmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte:
Hertrich, Werner; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: