Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SF Hailer-Meerholz 1

Leitz, Markus; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.0
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Stumpp, Michael (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1451) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 2.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Mainka, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1572) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Lehnert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.5
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1474) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Wenzel, Enrico (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1403) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte: 2.5
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1503) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hofmann, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1389) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Michelmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.5
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Herchenröther, Siegfried (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1315) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Pittner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte:
Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 2.5
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1416) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kauffeld, Felix (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1013) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Lehnert, Walter; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.0
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1406) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mainka, Susanne (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1158) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Müller, Otfried; (DWZ: 1120) Punkte:
Franz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 1.5
Limberger, Gerhard (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1300) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1317) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Fuchs, Frank; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte:
Meklenburg, Manfred; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 0.5
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1381) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Matthias; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 2.0
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schleinig, Elke; (DWZ: 1170) Punkte:
Salg, Kai Donevan; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Skarke, Herbert; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte:
Kaufmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 1.5
Viering, Johannes (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Hohrath, Wolfgang (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 0.0 aus 2