Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 4

Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 1.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1595) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Pomrehn, Ole Magnus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Stumpp, Michael; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 0.0
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1798) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1683) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Leitz, Markus (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1731) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Wenzel, Enrico; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 1.5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1525) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Lehnert, Norbert (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 0.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:½ 2.5 aus 3
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Kaufmann, Helmut (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1602) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Merker, Markus; (DWZ: 1304) Punkte: 0.0
Limberger, Markus (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1565) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Herchenröther, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 1.5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schlehenbecker, Gerd (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1262) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Michelmann, Roland (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1536) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Mainka, Susanne; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 1.0
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mensendiek, Theodor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1451) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Althoff, Robin (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lehnert, Walter (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kauffeld, Felix; (DWZ: 1013) Punkte: 0.0
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1432) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nitschner, Hendrik (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: 1403) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Müller, Thomas (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1442) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kuhne, Harald; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.0
Soff, Roland (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1569) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Bozkurt, Metin; (DWZ: 1266) Punkte: 0.0
Hanreich, Wolfram (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Dietzel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 0.0
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1399) Punkte: 0.0
Duong, Quynh Lien (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 2; DWZ: ) 0:0 0.0 aus 2
Kaufmann, Jürgen (SF Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Marx, Franz; (DWZ: 1139) Punkte: 0.0
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Sonnenberg, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1120) Punkte: 0.5
Viering, Johannes (SC Nidderau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4