Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2

Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.5
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1596) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1334) Punkte: 0.0
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1393) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1676) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.5
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1288) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kähm, Kevin; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 3.5
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Solovej, Philip (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1765) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1664) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 2.0
Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Breyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte:
Burggraff, Thomas; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 0.0
Fuchs, Christian (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Klar, Rolf-Dewet; (DWZ: 1205) Punkte: 1.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kolb, Stefan (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1334) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1395) Punkte: 0.5
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Almarashli, Omran; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1296) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Weber, Jakob Slawek; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 0.5
Herschel, Yves (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6