Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 5

Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 6.0
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1460) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1714) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 4.5
Herms, Thorsten (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1557) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Kähm, Kevin (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1607) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Feng, Felix; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 3.0
Rode, Heiko (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1223) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1399) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1382) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Eull, Emil; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 5.0
Zahn, Hans (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sciurti, Carmine (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1467) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Jar, Ahmedshah (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Emmerich, Julian; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 3.5
Walther, Markus (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1106) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1581) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klar, Rolf-Dewet (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1205) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Herschel, Yves; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 2.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1450) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Foraci, Fabio (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weber, Jakob Slawek (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 2; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Alizai, Tamim (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1564) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Giese, Moritz; (DWZ: 1046) Punkte: 0.0
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 4; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Buchinger, Alexis; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 0.5
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Jason; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 0.5
Rückriegel, Erwin (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1363) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 4.0 aus 4