Übersicht

MVS-Kreisoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 4

Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 4.0
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1714) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hicks, David (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1558) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Lind, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 3.5
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1607) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Dany, Jakob (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1593) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Niklas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1460) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Herms, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 0.5
Kolzenburg, Jan Niklas (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1654) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Rode, Heiko; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 0.5
Feng, Felix (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Ciuca, Alexandru (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1534) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Zahn, Hans; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 3.5
Eull, Emil (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1564) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wellkamp, Bianca (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1386) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Ullah, Aman (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1365) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1554) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Melcher, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Walther, Markus; (DWZ: 1106) Punkte: 1.0
Emmerich, Julian (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1369) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kolb, Stefan (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1349) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Hochbrückner, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wölk, Lukas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1371) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 3.0
Giese, Moritz (SF Neuberg 5; DWZ: 1046) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1259) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Köhler, Heinz (SK Gründau 3; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Karimi, Sayed Masjidi (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1281) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 0.5
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 3; DWZ: 1450) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Overbeck, Christopher; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 1.0
Fuchs, Christian (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 3; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 5