Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1

Humburg, Philipp; (DWZ: 2280) Punkte: 2.0
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2210) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2339) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2360) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2229) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 3.0
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2138) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2198) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dubinsky, Leonid; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 1.0
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1997) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2396) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 2.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1923) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dovzik, Juri (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2291) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 3.5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1915) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2047) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 4.5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1865) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2167) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1979) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 4.0
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 2.0
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1908) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 0.5
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 2.0 aus 2