Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2352) Punkte: 5.5
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 19.5 aus 7
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2358) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2008) -:+ 11.5 aus 7
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2054) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 1.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 10.0 aus 7
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2210) 0:1 21.5 aus 7
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2394) 0:1 20.5 aus 5
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 6.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 18.5 aus 7
Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 20.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1947) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 4.5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 12.5 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 21.5 aus 7
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 19.0 aus 6
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) +:- 11.0 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2030) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 3.5
Heppert, Lars (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1803) +:- 8.0 aus 1
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 19.0 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 11.5 aus 6
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 18.5 aus 7
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 20.5 aus 7
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Klengel, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2066) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 4.5
Welther, Patrick (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 19.5 aus 7
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 18.0 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 11.5 aus 8
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 5.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 17.0 aus 2
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 9.0 aus 3
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 3.0
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Klammer, Maximilian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 8.0 aus 1
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 1.0
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 10.0 aus 3
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 0.5
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Kautz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 1.0
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 2.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 8.5 aus 2
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Moritz; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 1.0
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 16.5 aus 2
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.5
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 19.0 aus 6