Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 0.0
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2222) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Humburg, Philipp (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2280) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1982) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2018) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2023) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Haubt, Georg (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2005) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2210) Punkte: 3.5
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2339) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2309) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 0.0
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2167) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2088) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 0.5
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2055) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 1.0
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2124) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.0
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1941) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 0.5
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1802) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2039) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6