Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 2309) Punkte: 4.5
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Neininger, Ralph (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2210) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2143) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Herrmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte:
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2181) Punkte: 1.0
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2229) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 4.0
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Haubt, Georg (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2124) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 2.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 2.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.0
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2039) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Franziska; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 1.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 3.5 aus 6