Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Weber, Samuel; (DWZ: 2224) Punkte: 1.0
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2358) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 11.5 aus 7
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2334) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Haubt, Georg; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 1.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 20.0 aus 7
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Neininger, Ralph; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 2.5
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2394) ½:½ 20.5 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2210) ½:½ 21.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 1.5
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2162) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) -:+ 9.5 aus 5
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 19.5 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2352) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 3.5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2237) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 18.5 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 21.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 11.5 aus 6
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 18.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schwenkreis, Thomas; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 2.0
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 12.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 19.0 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 11.0 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 18.5 aus 7
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 3.0
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2184) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 12.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 10.0 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 19.0 aus 7
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2139) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 5.5
Hänisch, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 18.0 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 11.5 aus 8
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 0.5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 2.0
Mueller, Klaus (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 19.0 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Piepenburg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 20.5 aus 7
Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 1.0
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 16.0 aus 1
Gerlach, Manuel; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) -:+ 11.0 aus 8
Weyerer, Noah; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 1.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 19.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 12.0 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
Wilhelm, Andreas (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 16.0 aus 2
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 12.0 aus 8
Lieske, Thomas; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 0.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 1.0 aus 4