Übersicht

VL Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Weber, Samuel; (DWZ: 2244) Punkte: 1.0
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2360) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Popovics, Adam (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2331) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Haubt, Georg; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Neininger, Ralph; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 2.5
Halt, David (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2309) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2229) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.0
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2151) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2075) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2210) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Olesiak, Marcin; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 3.5
Kersten, Uwe (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2222) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Reichelt, Florian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2128) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 2124) Punkte: 3.5
Schmidt, Alexander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2023) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1923) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Schwenkreis, Thomas; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 2.0
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2156) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2047) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 3.0
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2167) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6