Übersicht

VL Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 22.09.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 5:3
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 6:2
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 4,5:3,5
SC Bad Soden 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2:6
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1 6:2
Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1 5:3
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1:7
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SC Bad Soden 1 3,5:4,5
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2,5:5,5
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 10.11.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Heusenstamm 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 5,5:2,5
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 5:3
SC Bad Soden 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 5,5:2,5
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 4:4
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 3:5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 14:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 4,5:3,5
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1 6:2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1 3,5:4,5
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SC Bad Soden 1 3,5:4,5
SC Heusenstamm 2 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SC Bad Soden 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Bad Soden 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
Runde 8 am 22.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - Sfr. Erbach 1
SC Bad Soden 1 - SF Frankfurt 1921 1
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Frankfurt 1921 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 1
Sfr. Erbach 1 - SC Bad Soden 1
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1
SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1