Übersicht

VL Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Solonar, Stefan SC Heusenstamm 2 2229 6,5 7 93
2 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 2 2408 6,0 7 86
3 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1954 5,5 6 92
4 Laux, Dominik VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2043 5,5 6 92
5 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2001 5,0 7 71
6 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2095 5,0 7 71
7 Haack, Kevin SC Bad Soden 1 2104 5,0 7 71
8 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2158 5,0 7 71
9 Krenz, Valeriy SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2238 4,5 5 90
10 Ahrends, Norbert SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1938 4,5 6 75
11 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1922 4,5 7 64
12 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1946 4,5 7 64
13 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1978 4,5 7 64
14 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1993 4,5 7 64
15 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2027 4,5 7 64
16 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 2 2266 4,0 4 100
17 Becker, Wladimir Sfr. Erbach 1 1933 4,0 5 80
18 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2090 4,0 6 67
19 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2092 4,0 6 67
20 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1915 4,0 7 57
21 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1922 4,0 7 57
22 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2024 4,0 7 57
23 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 2033 4,0 7 57
24 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2060 4,0 7 57
25 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2098 4,0 7 57
26 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2132 4,0 7 57
27 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2170 4,0 7 57
28 Jakel, Wolfgang VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2189 3,5 5 70
29 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1841 3,5 6 58
30 Goutham, Joshi SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1875 3,5 6 58
31 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1939 3,5 6 58
32 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 2 2012 3,5 6 58
33 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1840 3,5 7 50
34 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1931 3,5 7 50
35 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 2 1933 3,5 7 50
36 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2096 3,5 7 50
37 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2211 3,5 7 50
38 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1997 3,0 4 75
39 Otte, Marijn SC Heusenstamm 2 2176 3,0 4 75
40 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 2 3,0 5 60
41 Hristovski, Srdzan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2085 3,0 5 60
42 Von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2003 3,0 6 50
43 Alexandrovski, Dimitri Sfr. Erbach 1 2032 3,0 6 50
44 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2212 3,0 6 50
45 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1860 3,0 7 43
46 Simon, Eric Sfr. Erbach 1 1924 3,0 7 43
47 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1977 3,0 7 43
48 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2031 3,0 7 43
49 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2053 3,0 7 43
50 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2180 3,0 7 43
51 Voropaev, Gleb SC Heusenstamm 2 2238 2,5 4 63
52 Stobbe, Frederik SC Bad Soden 1 1883 2,5 5 50
53 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1967 2,5 5 50
54 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2062 2,5 5 50
55 Pauly, Markus Sfr. Erbach 1 1923 2,5 6 42
56 Bischoff, Ulrich Sfr. Erbach 1 1927 2,5 6 42
57 Höhn, Michael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1968 2,5 6 42
58 Becker, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1991 2,5 6 42
59 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1830 2,5 7 36
60 Kuhn, Andreas Sfr. Erbach 1 1899 2,5 7 36
61 Goreacinic, Dmitri VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2203 2,5 7 36
62 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1935 2,0 2 100
63 Prudlo, Simon SC Heusenstamm 2 2141 2,0 2 100
64 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1930 2,0 4 50
65 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2018 2,0 5 40
66 Mueller, Thorsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2032 2,0 5 40
67 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2104 2,0 5 40
68 Cordes, Hans-Jörg VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2168 2,0 5 40
69 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1875 2,0 6 33
70 Trumpp, Lothar VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1950 2,0 6 33
71 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1961 2,0 7 29
72 Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1998 2,0 7 29
73 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1788 1,5 2 75
74 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1850 1,5 2 75
75 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1872 1,5 2 75
76 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1931 1,5 2 75
77 Breitwieser, Jasmin SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1901 1,5 3 50
78 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1940 1,5 3 50
79 Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1984 1,5 3 50
80 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 2 2023 1,5 3 50
81 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 2 1949 1,5 4 38
82 Schmidt, Frank Sfr. Erbach 1 1972 1,5 5 30
83 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 2041 1,5 5 30
84 Werner, Rosalie VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1830 1,0 1 100
85 Sandten, Ulrich VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 2090 1,0 1 100
86 Paszewski, Mateusz SC Heusenstamm 2 2291 1,0 1 100
87 Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1,0 2 50
88 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1803 1,0 2 50
89 Müller, Horst VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1944 1,0 2 50
90 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 1983 1,0 2 50
91 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2127 1,0 3 33
92 Wenner, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2034 1,0 4 25
93 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1867 1,0 7 14
94 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr. Erbach 1 1966 1,0 7 14
95 Rolf, Marco SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2071 1,0 7 14
96 Neumann, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2097 1,0 7 14
97 Beerbower, James SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1781 0,5 1 50
98 Grossjohann, Daniel SC Bad Soden 1 1828 0,5 1 50
99 Althoff, Guntram Sfr. Erbach 1 1887 0,5 1 50
100 Fornoff, Robin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1911 0,5 1 50
101 Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1881 0,5 2 25
102 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1959 0,5 2 25
103 Clitan, Zaharia SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2061 0,5 2 25
104 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1925 0,5 3 17
105 Perez Valero, Rodrigo Gael VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 0,0 1 0
106 Haack, Torsten SC Bad Soden 1 1148 0,0 1 0
107 Schilz, Daniel SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1610 0,0 1 0
108 Gläßer, Tim SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1627 0,0 1 0
109 Hiller, Vanessa SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1637 0,0 1 0
110 Elkmann, Reinhard Sfr. Erbach 1 1707 0,0 1 0
111 Senatov, Boris SC Heusenstamm 2 1747 0,0 1 0
112 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 2 1834 0,0 1 0
113 Kettner, Uwe SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1925 0,0 1 0
114 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1995 0,0 1 0
115 Rittberger, Ruben SC Bad Soden 1 1594 0,0 2 0
116 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1594 0,0 2 0
117 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 1 1746 0,0 2 0
118 Bergmann, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1762 0,0 2 0
119 Müller, Manon SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1828 0,0 2 0
120 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr. Erbach 1 1861 0,0 5 0
121 Deppe, Leo Max SC Bad Soden 1 1979 0,0 5 0