Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Griesheim 1976 2

Grabarczyk, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2359) Punkte: 3.0
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2177) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Prenzler, Daniel (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2340) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Nothnagel, Holger; (DWZ: 2238) Punkte: 4.5
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2101) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2212) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2254) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2329) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2154) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2316) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent; (DWZ: 2331) Punkte: 1.5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2112) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schnitzspan, Lothar; (DWZ: 2193) Punkte: 0.0
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2186) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 2.0
Mbarek, Najd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Chandler, Patrick (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Díaz, Joaquín; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 3.0
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2068) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Nothnagel, Markus; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 2.5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2135) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Hagner, Bennet (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2103) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2383) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 3.5
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schramenko, Andreas (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4