Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1

Holvason, Juri; (DWZ: 2211) Punkte:
Karabalis, Harilos; (DWZ: 2167) Punkte: 0.5
Sadeghi, Behrang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wendel, Stephan; (DWZ: 2181) Punkte: 3.0
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2355) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2314) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2269) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2202) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wege, Jochen; (DWZ: 2222) Punkte: 3.5
Kaliski, Erwin (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Koller, Jens (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2279) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Telljohann, Sven (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2324) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Koch, Markus; (DWZ: 2117) Punkte: 3.0
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2189) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weber, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2369) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kues, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 3.0
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Röschlau, Bernd; (DWZ: 2148) Punkte: 2.5
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kushka, Alena (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2122) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2054) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
du Maire, Jérôme (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 3.0
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Tuzi, Bruna (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Diyap, Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2133) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Steudel, Max; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.0
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Boric, Muhamed (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2390) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Artola Pola, Gerardo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 3.0
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bahlo, Jens (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Syed, Tareq; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte:
Vollmar, Rainer; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte:
Barpiyeva, Gulsana; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 1.0
Holmlund, Kenneth (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Segna, Ulrich (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kiss, Gergely; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2