Übersicht

LK Ost: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; VKZ: 55034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wanie, Karsten 82 2095 6 Heid, Michael 1043 1986
2 Partzsch, Lukas 1017 2092 7 Wild, Heiko 1010 1975
3 Schröder, Jürgen 1004 2023 8 Brendel, Bergit 1038 1959
4 Köhler, Stefan 1012 2000 E Ranné, Omar 72 1923
5 Kapsoulis, Georgios 1035 1983

Losnr.: 2 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Fink, Leander 26 2059 5 Kunkel, Frank 50 1900
2 Schäfer, Claus 74 1978 6 Kulenovic, Adnan 72 1853
3 Schneider, Uwe 19 1969 7 Lotte, Stephan 48 1766
4 Frank, Bernd 7 1889 8 Schefer, Viktor 67 1752

Losnr.: 3 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; VKZ: 55040

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Orlinski, Wolfgang 1077 1983 7 Schellen, Sven 1078 1765
2 Wend, Uwe 1079 1960 8 Kosak, Matjaz 1072 1781
3 Renner, Thomas 1027 1931 E Hartmann, Jörg 1017 1812
4 Straub, Fabian 1037 1950 E Bork, Siegfried 1009 1748
5 Bennedik, Martin 1047 1923 E Gräf, Jakob Vincent 1039 1465
6 Dreis, Volker 1011 1884

Losnr.: 4 SV Oberursel 3; VKZ: 55024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bernig, Andreas 1088 1866 5 Falk, Thomas 6 1970
2 Stork, Christopher 1098 1863 6 Varma, Christopher 1141 1864
3 Kuban, Günther 141 1942 7 Lieske, Thomas 1086 1803
4 Gries, Volker 299 2029 8 von Wahden, Jens 1122 1643

Losnr.: 5 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; VKZ: 55026

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kettler, Bernhard 195 2107 5 Syed, Tareq 161 1949
2 Steudel, Max 196 2096 6 Barpiyeva, Gulsana 180 1917
3 Bagatsch, Thomas 3 2004 7 Nimsch, Helmut 158 1931
4 Engel, Johannes 77 2000 8 Koenig, Markus 30 1864

Losnr.: 6 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; VKZ: 54050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bachmann, Nick 52 1889 5 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich 30 1888
2 Weber, Bernhard 51 1970 6 Komhard, Oliver 34 1879
3 Hochmuth, Christian 65 1988 7 Kraus, Werner 15 1866
4 Noblé, Alexander 81 1911 8 Nickel, Jonas 80 1759

Losnr.: 7 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; VKZ: 54005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaaf, René 93 2070 7 Franken, Rainer 77 1837
2 Ruß, Oliver 43 1997 8 Kvesic, Vedran 122 1809
3 Gerstmann, Frank 224 2063 E Kripp, Wolfgang 188 1897
4 Schaaf, André 66 2000 E Behler, Matthias 41 1862
5 Werkmann, Lars 189 1897 E Vainstain, Claus 163 1851
6 Gerstmann, Holger 153 1954 E Thomae, Klaus 62 1707

Losnr.: 8 SV Bergwinkel 1; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Leidorf, Sebastian 50 2100 5 Brescher, Walter 4 1930
2 Schmitt, Carsten 22 1891 6 Kraus, Eduard 46 1774
3 Hagenbach, Udo 10 1996 7 Schmitt, Clemens 23 1763
4 Prange, Dieter 1033 1954 8 Stockamp, Tim 1041

Losnr.: 9 SF Schöneck 2; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Lömker, Axel 1085 2130 7 Kleschtschow, Juri 295 1916
2 Del Rio, Roland 110 2105 8 Drebes, Günter 1039 1812
3 Meyer-Cording, Claus 281 1971 E Rätsch, Kurt 199 1836
4 Weiss, Matthias 77 1953 E Zahn, Nicol 1076 1735
5 Stange, Andreas 1121 1984 E Bauer, Timo 225 1799
6 Müller, Achim 69 1941

Losnr.: 10 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; VKZ: 55036

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas 1165 2010 5 Casagrande, Thomas 1142 1971
2 Schmidt, Max 1099 1938 6 Engel, Jan 1082 1867
3 Ortinau, Peter 1101 2011 7 Rennhack, Peer 1031 1876
4 Rondonuwu, Grover 1004 1941 8 Philipp, Nils 1127 1898