Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 3

Bernig, Andreas; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 1.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Stork, Christopher; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.5
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2076) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1958) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stange, Andreas (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 3.5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1870) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 2.5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 2.5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1846) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Jens; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kosak, Matjaz (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Eichenauer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 0.5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gerhard, Dominik; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ghaznavi, Massoud; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 0.0
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Piepenburg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 2.0
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weyerer, Noah; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 0.0
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Weber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.0
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Stieg, Bastian; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.0
Gräf, Jakob Vincent (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 0.0 aus 2