Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1

Fink, Leander; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1935) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bachmann, Nick (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Claus; (DWZ: 1969) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Renner, Thomas (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Engel, Johannes (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Weber, Bernhard (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 4.0
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 3.0
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Wend, Uwe (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1970) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 3.5
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Straub, Fabian (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Geiß, Ernst (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1922) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Kulenovic, Adnan; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 3.0
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1629) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bennedik, Martin (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1819) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1733) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Schellen, Sven (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Nickel, Jonas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schefer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 3.5
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Fedler, Robert (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dreis, Volker (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Piepenburg, Rolf (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1989) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 0.0
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kuzmanovic, Zoran; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 0.0
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 1.0
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kimpel, Janine; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 0.0
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1635) Punkte: 0.0
Swoboda, Philipp (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 3.0 aus 3