Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1

Bachmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 3.5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 5.0
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Ruß, Oliver (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1997) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 3.0
Knott, Benno (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stange, Andreas (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Noblé, Alexander; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 1.5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.0
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Engel, Jan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Komhard, Oliver; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 5.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Raab, Hendrik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kraus, Werner; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 5.0
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Polak, Elias (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 4.0
Hanz, Ludolf (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bach, Oliver (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1765) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1774) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 0.5
Midanka, Vladimir (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Pecher, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.0
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 0.5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6