Übersicht

LK Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1

Orlinski, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Wend, Uwe; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 4.0
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Renner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 2.0
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Philipp, Nils (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Straub, Fabian; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 2.5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bennedik, Martin; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 2.5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Dreis, Volker; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 6.5
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bender, Dirk (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Schellen, Sven; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 4.5
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Walk, Maximilian (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lieske, Thomas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Knott, Benno (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kosak, Matjaz; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 4.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Hofmann, Wilfried (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rettenmayr, Stefan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hartmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 0.0
Locher, Helmut (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Bork, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 0.5
Stockamp, Tim (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Gräf, Jakob Vincent; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.0
Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Worzelberger, Armin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Swoboda, Philipp; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 3.0
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raabe, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 0.0
Midanka, Vladimir (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 3.5 aus 6