LK Ost: Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Oberursel 3 |
- |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 |
7:1 |
|
Bernig, Andreas |
- |
Foerster-Yialamas, Lucas |
1:0 |
Stork, Christopher |
- |
Rondonuwu, Grover |
1:0 |
Kuban, Günther |
- |
Casagrande, Thomas |
1:0 |
Gries, Volker |
- |
Engel, Jan |
½:½ |
Falk, Thomas |
- |
Rennhack, Peer |
½:½ |
Varma, Christopher |
- |
Philipp, Nils |
1:0 |
von Wahden, Jens |
- |
Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao |
1:0 |
Piepenburg, Rolf |
- |
Bender, Dirk |
1:0 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 |
- |
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 1 |
4:4 |
|
Syed, Tareq |
- |
Orlinski, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
Barpiyeva, Gulsana |
- |
Bennedik, Martin |
½:½ |
Nimsch, Helmut |
- |
Straub, Fabian |
½:½ |
Koenig, Markus |
- |
Dreis, Volker |
½:½ |
Knott, Benno |
- |
Schellen, Sven |
0:1 |
Hinz, André |
- |
Kosak, Matjaz |
0:1 |
Midanka, Vladimir |
- |
Raabe, Benjamin |
1:0 |
Worzelberger, Armin |
- |
Gräf, Jakob Vincent |
1:0 |
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 |
- |
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 |
4:4 |
|
Bachmann, Nick |
- |
Fink, Leander |
½:½ |
Weber, Bernhard |
- |
Schäfer, Claus |
1:0 |
Hochmuth, Christian |
- |
Schneider, Uwe |
0:1 |
Komhard, Oliver |
- |
Frank, Bernd |
½:½ |
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich |
- |
Kunkel, Frank |
-:+ |
Kraus, Werner |
- |
Kulenovic, Adnan |
1:0 |
Nickel, Jonas |
- |
Lotte, Stephan |
½:½ |
Hansch, Andreas |
- |
Schefer, Viktor |
½:½ |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 |
- |
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
|
Schaaf, René |
- |
Wanie, Karsten |
1:0 |
Schaaf, André |
- |
Partzsch, Lukas |
½:½ |
Werkmann, Lars |
- |
Schröder, Jürgen |
-:+ |
Kvesic, Vedran |
- |
Kapsoulis, Georgios |
½:½ |
Kripp, Wolfgang |
- |
Wild, Heiko |
½:½ |
Behler, Matthias |
- |
Barthel, Bergit |
0:1 |
Thomae, Klaus |
- |
Andreas, Björn |
0:1 |
Schulz, Patrick |
- |
Mehlen, Theodor |
0:1 |
SV Bergwinkel 1 |
- |
SF Schöneck 2 |
7:1 |
|
Schmitt, Carsten |
- |
Meyer-Cording, Claus |
½:½ |
Leidorf, Sebastian |
- |
Rätsch, Kurt |
1:0 |
Prange, Dieter |
- |
Zahn, Nicol |
1:0 |
Hagenbach, Udo |
- |
Bauer, Timo |
1:0 |
Brescher, Walter |
- |
Kirchner, Stefan |
1:0 |
Kraus, Eduard |
- |
Posonski, Adrian |
1:0 |
Schmitt, Clemens |
- |
Abraham, Moritz |
½:½ |
Stockamp, Tim |
- |
Tiggemann, Felix |
1:0 |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)