Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK Langen 1

Özdemir, Ali Özden; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.5
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2325) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wrede, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2199) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1966) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Serbu, Elias; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 3.5
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2133) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 4.5
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Grätzer, Stefan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Reisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 5.0
Kreer, Torsten (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Eurich, Frank; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 1.0
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Sinanovic, Sinan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kohani, Sohrab (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Thomas, Tobias; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 4.5
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1697) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Eurich, Jannik; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 6.5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Klein, Markus (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Jaekel, Andreas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Franz, Attila; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 3.0
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Müller, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1883) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Koschinski, Willi; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 5.0
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Bernhardt, Michael (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1806) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Bauer, Alfred (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Keim, Frank; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 2.0
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Florig, Werner (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Koopmann, Rolf; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte: 1.0
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 4.0 aus 9