Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2

Wrede, Michael; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 3.5
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2133) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2021) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 1.5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Klings, Peter; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte: 1.0
Grätzer, Stefan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1821) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Wohlfart, Paulus; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 2.5
Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2325) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kreer, Torsten (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1881) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.0
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Sinanovic, Sinan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1855) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schiffer, Steve; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.0
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Armbruster, Alexander (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1750) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 4.0
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1952) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1683) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Frei, Markus; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 2.0
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1688) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Kohani, Sohrab; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 5.0
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Eurich, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Vaisman, Alexander; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 2.5
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Mager, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Anton, Michael; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 1.0
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Müller, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Dubois De Luchet, Erich; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 2.5
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Riegelbeck, Christian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1679) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lammer, Peter; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
Girmatsion, Samuel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Arnold, Mark (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Florig, Werner; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 1.0
Qarkaxhija, Richard (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Jaekel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 3.0
Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Eurich, Jannik (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Bauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 0.0
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 1.0
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Böhnke, Kay; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 6.0 aus 8