Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2

Wrede, Michael; (DWZ: 2207) Punkte: 2.0
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 0.5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Klings, Peter; (DWZ: 2159) Punkte:
Wohlfart, Paulus; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 1.5
Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2325) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 0.0
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schiffer, Steve; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 3.0
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Armbruster, Alexander (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 3.0
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Frei, Markus; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 1.0
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kohani, Sohrab; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 4.5
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Eurich, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Vaisman, Alexander; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 1.5
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Mager, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Anton, Michael; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 0.5
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Müller, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Dubois De Luchet, Erich; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 2.0
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Riegelbeck, Christian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1696) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lammer, Peter; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
Girmatsion, Samuel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Arnold, Mark (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Florig, Werner; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 1.0
Qarkaxhija, Richard (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Jaekel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 3.0
Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Eurich, Jannik (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 0.0
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Weber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 0.0
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Böhnke, Kay; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 5.0 aus 6