Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1

Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 0.5
Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Wilhelm, Jochen; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 3.5
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fritsch, Marcus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kreer, Torsten (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gerstner, Wolfgang (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2325) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Serbu, Elias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 4.0
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Diehm, Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Engel, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Armbruster, Alexander (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 4.5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mohr, Thomas (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Knop, Jan (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte:
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 4.5
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ries, Jutta (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1913) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1688) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rauschenbach, Rainer (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 4.0
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Jäger, Fabian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Mikec, Darko (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Westphal, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fischer, Roger (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.0
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Mohr, Justus (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bernhard, Norbert (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Makilla, Tobias (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Eurich, Jannik (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 3.5
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Riegelbeck, Christian (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Meier, Jürgen (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Klein, Markus (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Diener, Alexander; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.5
Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Haas, Vanessa (SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 2.5
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Busch, Malte (SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; DWZ: 1748) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 3.0 aus 7