Übersicht

LK Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC FK Babenhausen 1994 1

Diehm, Alexander; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 3.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Zweschper, Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fritsch, Marcus; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 4.5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Markic, Mario (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ries, Jutta; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 2.0
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1932) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Dornseiff, Horst (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Mohr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kohani, Sohrab (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Nagel, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Mohr, Justus; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 3.5
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Jaekel, Andreas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ehmsen, Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Sinanovic, Sinan (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1884) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Salecker, Phil; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 0.5
Köstler, Peter (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Jäger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 3.5
Müller, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1906) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hasselbacher, Uwe (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Preiß, Matthias (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1688) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Riegelbeck, Christian; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.0
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1819) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Djakovic, Alexander Sasa (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lange, Martin (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Blank, Stephan; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 0.5
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Haas, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 0.0
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Koch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 2.0
Girmatsion, Samuel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1580) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hofmann, Werner (SV 1920 Kelsterbach 1; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Mager, Thomas; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 0.5
Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Willand, Mattis; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 0.0
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 4.0 aus 7