Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 2

Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 3.5
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1664) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 2.0
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1887) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Demir, Gabriel (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Markosyan, Aleksandr; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 2.5
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Anhalt, Albert; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 3.0
Herms, Axel (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Lietz, Helmuth (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1554) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Büschl, Martin Bernhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
von Döhren, Patrick (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1565) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Liebchen, Manfred; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 0.5
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1469) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Conrad, Jakob; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 2.0
Traut, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kalmbacher, Rainer; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.5
Perll, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Meier, Alexander (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1420) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Heller, Roan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1083) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1479) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Stieger, Helmut; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.0
Poreba, Richard (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Emmermann, Thorsten (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Seemann, Max; (DWZ: 1044) Punkte: 2.0
Jäckel, Alois (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kahl, Jürgen (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Berger, Gerhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1272) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1404) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Budak, Kaan; (DWZ: 936) Punkte: 0.0
Walther, Konrad (Sfr. Erbach 2; DWZ: 1354) 0:1 3.5 aus 5