Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 8): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 2

Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Bratmann, Marc (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.0
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1773) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Berardinelli, Mario (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schwenk, Stefan (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 0.0
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.5
Büschl, Martin Bernhard (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Weiß, Peter (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1547) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Ankenbrand, Jörg (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1584) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Herms, Axel; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 2.5
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Freund, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1557) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Perll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 1.5
Kalmbacher, Rainer (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Heller, Holger (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Sitta, Stefan (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Elkmann, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 3.0
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Lutz (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ungurean, Daniela (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1604) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Poreba, Richard; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 2.0
Stieger, Helmut (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scheve, Pierre (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
von Döhren, Patrick (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1553) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wende, Peter (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Jäckel, Alois; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 2.0
Seemann, Max (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 1214) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Rohloff, Niklas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1417) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Thomas, John (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Walther, Konrad; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 3.5
Budak, Kaan (SG Turm Idstein 2; DWZ: 992) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Prager, Heimo (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 3; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bartsch, Marius (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1505) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Spiegel, Nina (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1594) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Daubitz, Luca (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1316) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 1.0
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1671) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Jens; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 2.0
Lehmann, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 3; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Cimický, Václav (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1384) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Daubitz, Karl Werner (SK 1950 Geisenheim 1; DWZ: 1607) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kauzmann, Sven; (DWZ: 1372) Punkte: 0.0
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 1; DWZ: 1444) 0:1 3.0 aus 5