Übersicht

Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 3): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Heuchelheim 2; VKZ: 53006

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 126 1650 4 Malitzki-Schröder, Christian 154 1390
2 Schulz, Lars 129 1496 5 Bernath, Markus 111 1462
3 Lickfers, Kai 121 1520 6 Gerhardt, Christian 159 1266

Losnr.: 2 SF Braunfels 3; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Neuendank, Andreas 284 1680 4 Janas, Rudolf 224 1249
2 Löhr, Holger 230 1631 5 Scheuermann, Otto 82 1141
3 Stelter, Matthias 265 1475 6 Jackelen, Andreas 228 1010

Losnr.: 3 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Engländer, Leon Arne 1028 1703 4 Czickus, Lukas 136 1521
2 Faysal, Wasim 1040 1643 5 Hauk, Viktoria 1033 1399
3 Ferber, Simon 1003 1568 6 Röhm, Adrian 1076 1542

Losnr.: 4 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2; VKZ: 53016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Amer Dayl, Hadeer 1055 1899 4 Mirbach, Andreas 1027 1554
2 Baitinger, Viktor 1030 1586 5 Fendel, Gerold 1007 1476
3 Ciliox, Michael 96 1542 6 Deutsch, Rainer 53 1436

Losnr.: 5 SK Marburg 1931/72 6; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wolf, Jakob 1035 1566 4 Kewald, Tom 1074 1386
2 Schuster, Dimitri 1073 1508 5 Dierkes, Emil 1078 1344
3 Franic, Nikola 1049 1632 6 Shoukry, Abraham 1113 1370

Losnr.: 6 SK Marburg 1931/72 7; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hildebrand, Georg 1013 1389 4 Mohammadi, Sholeh 1012 1103
2 Schön, Wolfgang 126 1309 5 Weiner, Diana 1004 1106
3 Schloemilch, Helmut 27 1582 6 Alkayas, Karim 1107 1452

Losnr.: 7 SSG Hungen-Lich 2; VKZ: 53024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brockmann, Michael 194 1556 4 Spanke, Claas 221 1538
2 Stiller, Björn 1046 1665 5 Nitz, Sascha 76 1531
3 Seibert, Ralf 1055 1613 6 Hölß, Silas 1043 1331

Losnr.: 8 SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 2; VKZ: 53034

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Herrmann, Hans-Joachim 93 1533 4 Müller, Alexander 96 978
2 Lotz, Kolja 100 1485 5 Schirach, Cedric 91 1189
3 Müller, Jannis Colin 83 1415 6 Bastian, Marc 44 1163

Losnr.: 9 SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; VKZ: 53042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stahnke, Thorsten 21 1833 4 Rittel, Christoph 41 1348
2 Heller, Alexander 47 1563 5 Leis, Michael 13 1283
3 Röhrig, Norbert 45 1392 6 Rittel, Norbert 17 1436

Losnr.: 10 ; VKZ: