Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Siemon, Ralf SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1547 4,5 5 90
2 Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1707 4,5 5 90
3 Woitzik, Joachim SC Butzbach 2000 1 1600 4,0 5 80
4 Brinkmann, Kai-Thomas SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1688 4,0 5 80
5 Bruchmüller, Frank SC Butzbach 2000 1 1432 3,5 5 70
6 Gasser, Horst Sfr. Wieseck 2 1587 3,0 3 100
7 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 2 1745 3,0 4 75
8 Berger, Ewald SC Butzbach 2000 1 1896 3,0 4 75
9 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 2 1443 3,0 5 60
10 Jung, Stefan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1462 3,0 5 60
11 Müller, Thomas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1555 3,0 5 60
12 Perkitny, Jan Sfr. Atzbach 1 1608 3,0 5 60
13 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1763 3,0 5 60
14 Hagenauer, Horst SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1898 3,0 5 60
15 Behnel, Gerald SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1996 3,0 5 60
16 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1728 2,5 3 83
17 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 2 1727 2,5 4 63
18 Limpert, Tillmann Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1729 2,5 4 63
19 Schweizer, Peter SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1223 2,5 5 50
20 Lussetti, Enrico SC Butzbach 2000 1 1466 2,5 5 50
21 Hotzy, Matthias SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1548 2,5 5 50
22 Morell, Jürgen Sfr. Atzbach 1 1669 2,5 5 50
23 Hagenauer, Jörg SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1858 2,5 5 50
24 Schwirz, Ulrich Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1252 2,0 2 100
25 Bernath, Markus Sfr. Atzbach 1 1399 2,0 2 100
26 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1891 2,0 2 100
27 Steinberg, Wolfgang SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1263 2,0 3 67
28 Rollenske, Sönke SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1528 2,0 3 67
29 Lüling, Volkmar Sfr. Wieseck 2 1534 2,0 3 67
30 Peschel, Julia Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1556 2,0 3 67
31 Wittenbecher, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1490 2,0 4 50
32 Fredersdorf, Hermann SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 911 2,0 5 40
33 Risius, Jörg Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1128 2,0 5 40
34 Reinhardt, Thomas SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1435 2,0 5 40
35 Arslan, Murat Sfr. Wieseck 2 1593 2,0 5 40
36 Uhde, Christian SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1164 1,5 2 75
37 Budeck, Alfred SC Butzbach 2000 1 1473 1,5 2 75
38 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1641 1,5 2 75
39 Schmieja, Norbert Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1768 1,5 2 75
40 Wolf, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 2 1560 1,5 3 50
41 Brajkovic, Pavo SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1523 1,5 4 38
42 Siemon, Helmut SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 1465 1,5 5 30
43 Gast, Dieter SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1479 1,5 5 30
44 Neumann, Patrick Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1547 1,5 5 30
45 Linsenbold, Thomas SC Butzbach 2000 1 1882 1,5 5 30
46 Klee, Leonard Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1213 1,0 1 100
47 Kleiner, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3 1523 1,0 2 50
48 Keeß, Wolfgang SC Butzbach 2000 1 1530 1,0 3 33
49 Hellweger, Hannes SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1684 1,0 4 25
50 Vollbracht, Henrik SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1409 1,0 5 20
51 Polek, Maik SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1530 1,0 5 20
52 Lotz, Klaus SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 1 1598 1,0 5 20
53 Lickfers, Kai Sfr. Atzbach 1 1456 0,5 1 50
54 Zimmermann, Ulrich SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1648 0,5 1 50
55 Grölz, Helmut Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1184 0,5 2 25
56 Diehl, Andreas Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1205 0,5 2 25
57 Malitzki-Schröder, Christian Sfr. Atzbach 1 1392 0,5 3 17
58 Gruhn, Andreas Sfr. Atzbach 1 1524 0,5 4 13
59 Schurmann, Raimund Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1363 0,5 5 10
60 Hank, Dirk Sfr. Wieseck 2 1221 0,0 1 0
61 Stein, Wolfgang Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1240 0,0 1 0
62 Schnecko, Rainer Sfr. Atzbach 1 1336 0,0 1 0
63 Van Andel, Bosko SK Marburg 1931/72 5 1426 0,0 1 0
64 Künzel, Paul-Gerhardt SC Butzbach 2000 1 1448 0,0 1 0
65 Schulz, Lars Sfr. Atzbach 1 1475 0,0 1 0
66 Jäger, Bernd Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 1 1182 0,0 2 0
67 Kuttner, Reinhard Sfr. Wieseck 2 1501 0,0 2 0
68 Perkitny, Ulf Sfr. Atzbach 1 1636 0,0 3 0