Übersicht

Bezirksliga Bezirk 2: Einzelergebnisse: SC Langenbieber 2

Fink, Thomas; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.0
Jacek, Joachim (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1124) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
(SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Trapp, Dieter; (DWZ: 1323) Punkte: 3.0
Wollstein, Theodor (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1052) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1507) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Karger, Adrian (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1206) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Jentsch, Dominik (SC Rotenburg 3; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
(SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Weber, Josef; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 3.5
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1382) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Schlitt, Noah (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1141) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Musacali, Altan (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 1145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Medina Gonzalez, Ariadne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1011) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
(SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Müller, Günter; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Elias (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kempf, Lukas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 1044) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ziegler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte: 5.0
Hoppe, Thomas (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1185) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schlitt, Karl (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 953) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Medina Gonzalez, Rebeca (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 966) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
(SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Faulstich, Carla (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 963) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kirsch, Leonard; (DWZ: 930) Punkte: 2.0
Siepl, Maurice (SC Rotenburg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
(SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Schiffhauer, Leon (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Scheller, Winfried; (DWZ: 1351) Punkte: 2.0
Lerch, Marc (SV Alsfeld 3; DWZ: 1249) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Deperschmidt, Arthur (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: 831) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kothe, Georg (SC Rotenburg 3; DWZ: 1037) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Alkhalid, Imran (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: 1161) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Petry, Gabriel; (DWZ: 769) Punkte: 0.0
Brähler, Tommy (SC Fulda 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hubenthal, Leo (SC Rotenburg 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Seilius, Philipp (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 3; DWZ: 922) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Vey, Leon (SC Ehrenberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mawick, Matthias; (DWZ: 1139) Punkte: 0.0
Simakov, Anatoly (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Leidorf, Maik (SC Rotenburg 3; DWZ: 1508) 0:1 1.0 aus 1