Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2

Mertens, Michael; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
Scheunemann, Tim (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2127) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Brauer, Michael (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 2.0
Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Peppas, Hrisovaladis (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pohl, Mathias (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hohlbein, Jens (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kuschel, Heidi; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 1.0
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Tegze, Mykola (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hild, Sebastian (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Huneck, Frank; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.0
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Hartmann, Arndt (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1535) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Müller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte: 2.5
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schäfer, Gerhard (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1556) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Rehbein, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.5
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Chvastek, Roman (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1467) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Maar, Felicitas; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 1.0
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Maar, Patricia; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 2.0
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kirsch, Willi (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1424) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Maus, Michael; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 2.0
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1523) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hübner, Uwe (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: 1336) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Beyer, Nils; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 4.0
Kimm, Thomas (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1537) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 1; DWZ: 1322) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Ernst (SK Hofgeismar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zammit, Stefan; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
Mentel, Marko (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 1.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 3.5 aus 5