Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Einzelergebnisse: Homberger SC 1

Scheunemann, Tim; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 3.0
Mertens, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lind, Stephanie (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1651) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Springer, Ondrej (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.0
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1743) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Pfaff, Volker; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 4.0
Kuschel, Heidi (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2184) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wiegand, Stefan; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1703) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Krömer, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1635) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schmehl, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 2.5
Rehbein, Ullrich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1622) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmehl, Torsten; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 1.5
Maus, Michael (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1422) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kimm, Thomas; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 1.0
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Köttig, Jochen (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1426) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Mentel, Marko; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 3.0
Zammit, Stefan (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kotliarevski, Dennis (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Eckert, Juergen; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 1.0
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hofmeier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 1.0
Bonte, Mario (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Krug, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 0.0
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mugele, Jörg; (DWZ: 950) Punkte: 0.0
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.5 aus 5