Übersicht

Nordhessen Liga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pohl, Mathias Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 2013 5,0 6 83
2 Pallesche, Hartmut SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1638 4,5 6 75
3 Bonte, Mario SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1688 4,5 6 75
4 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1872 4,5 6 75
5 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1873 4,5 6 75
6 Ruhl, Moritz SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1883 4,5 6 75
7 Beyer, Nils SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1749 4,0 5 80
8 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1876 4,0 5 80
9 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1656 4,0 6 67
10 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1844 4,0 6 67
11 Pfaff, Volker Homberger SC 1 1858 4,0 6 67
12 Mentel, Marko Homberger SC 1 1575 3,5 5 70
13 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1724 3,5 5 70
14 Meyn, Werner Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1734 3,5 5 70
15 Scheunemann, Tim Homberger SC 1 1853 3,5 5 70
16 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1863 3,5 5 70
17 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 1 1874 3,5 5 70
18 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 2 1905 3,5 5 70
19 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1717 3,5 6 58
20 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1986 3,5 6 58
21 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1924 3,0 3 100
22 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2147 3,0 3 100
23 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 1 1590 3,0 4 75
24 Huneck, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1756 3,0 4 75
25 Austein, Hartmut SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1869 3,0 4 75
26 Peppas, Hrisovaladis Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2050 3,0 4 75
27 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1725 3,0 5 60
28 Zuschlag, Volker SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1754 3,0 5 60
29 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 1 1767 3,0 5 60
30 Drygas, Hilmar Kasseler SK 1876 1 1884 3,0 5 60
31 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 1 1925 3,0 5 60
32 Mausinbaev, Timo SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1612 3,0 6 50
33 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 2 1714 3,0 6 50
34 Gurnik, Michael SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1734 3,0 6 50
35 Hohlbein, Jens SK Hofgeismar 1 1810 3,0 6 50
36 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 2 1810 3,0 6 50
37 Mertens, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1829 3,0 6 50
38 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1524 2,5 5 50
39 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1672 2,5 5 50
40 Schnellbach, Josef SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1738 2,5 5 50
41 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1800 2,5 5 50
42 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 1 1831 2,5 5 50
43 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1899 2,5 5 50
44 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1639 2,5 6 42
45 Salachov, Achmat SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1649 2,5 6 42
46 Schmehl, Jürgen Homberger SC 1 1694 2,5 6 42
47 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1707 2,5 6 42
48 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1732 2,5 6 42
49 Maus, Michael SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1788 2,0 2 100
50 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 1 1834 2,0 2 100
51 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2011 2,0 2 100
52 Maar, Patricia SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1450 2,0 3 67
53 Krömer, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1693 2,0 3 67
54 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1923 2,0 3 67
55 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 2 1994 2,0 3 67
56 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2136 2,0 3 67
57 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 1 1671 2,0 4 50
58 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 1 1735 2,0 4 50
59 Chvastek, Roman SK Hofgeismar 1 1491 2,0 5 40
60 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1835 2,0 5 40
61 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1853 2,0 5 40
62 Pichl, Uwe SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1681 2,0 6 33
63 Hild, Sebastian SK Hofgeismar 1 1777 2,0 6 33
64 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1796 2,0 6 33
65 Springer, Ondrej SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1910 2,0 6 33
66 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1826 1,5 2 75
67 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 1 1969 1,5 2 75
68 Warnecke, Tobias Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2148 1,5 2 75
69 Brauer, Michael SK Hofgeismar 1 1864 1,5 3 50
70 Hartmann, Arndt SK Hofgeismar 1 1589 1,5 4 38
71 Köttig, Jochen SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1409 1,5 5 30
72 Schmidt, Ernst SK Hofgeismar 1 1431 1,5 5 30
73 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1587 1,5 5 30
74 Ruhl, Marcel SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1672 1,5 5 30
75 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 1 1798 1,5 5 30
76 Schäfer, Gerhard SK Hofgeismar 1 1517 1,5 6 25
77 Schmehl, Torsten Homberger SC 1 1525 1,5 6 25
78 Wiegand, Stefan Homberger SC 1 1646 1,5 6 25
79 Ast, Nico SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1253 1,0 1 100
80 Kirsch, Winfried Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1398 1,0 1 100
81 Hofmeier, Ingo Homberger SC 1 1617 1,0 1 100
82 Malinowski, Martin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1745 1,0 1 100
83 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1900 1,0 1 100
84 Hänisch, Uwe Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2111 1,0 1 100
85 Baloha, Mykhailo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2149 1,0 1 100
86 Dovzik, Juri Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2275 1,0 1 100
87 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 1 1321 1,0 2 50
88 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1578 1,0 2 50
89 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1600 1,0 2 50
90 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1667 1,0 2 50
91 Lind, Stephanie Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1672 1,0 2 50
92 Steiner, Gottfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1675 1,0 2 50
93 Eckert, Juergen Homberger SC 1 1801 1,0 2 50
94 Hübner, Uwe SK Hofgeismar 1 1333 1,0 3 33
95 Maar, Felicitas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1513 1,0 3 33
96 Jäger, Frank Homberger SC 1 1820 1,0 3 33
97 Kimm, Thomas Homberger SC 1 1512 1,0 5 20
98 Kuschel, Heidi SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1660 1,0 5 20
99 Thurau, Carsten SK Vellmar 1950 2 1502 1,0 6 17
100 Weiß, Ulrich SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1727 1,0 6 17
101 Armbruster, Ole SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1254 0,5 1 50
102 Demski, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1309 0,5 1 50
103 Fleischmann, Theo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1446 0,5 1 50
104 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1459 0,5 1 50
105 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1460 0,5 1 50
106 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1461 0,5 1 50
107 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 2 1585 0,5 1 50
108 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1700 0,5 1 50
109 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1712 0,5 1 50
110 Mueller, Klaus SK Vellmar 1950 2 1762 0,5 1 50
111 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 2 1864 0,5 1 50
112 Warter, Simon SK Vellmar 1950 2 1479 0,5 2 25
113 Fankhaenel, Torsten SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1834 0,5 2 25
114 Tegze, Mykola Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1837 0,5 3 17
115 Lenk, Harry Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 0,0 1 0
116 Fleimann, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 1330 0,0 1 0
117 Kind, Swantje SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1392 0,0 1 0
118 Krug, Gerrit Homberger SC 1 1444 0,0 1 0
119 Kirsch, Willi Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1461 0,0 1 0
120 Zammit, Stefan SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 2 1520 0,0 1 0
121 Sarbidi, Juri Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1543 0,0 1 0
122 Kotliarevski, Dennis SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1553 0,0 1 0
123 Cherny, Andrey Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 3 2200 0,0 1 0
124 Mugele, Jörg Homberger SC 1 949 0,0 2 0
125 Azizov, Fariz SK Vellmar 1950 2 1479 0,0 2 0
126 Reuschel, Stefan SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1853 0,0 2 0
127 Mielke, Andreas SK Hofgeismar 1 876 0,0 3 0
128 Mielke, Jonas SK Hofgeismar 1 897 0,0 3 0
129 Hild, Georg SK Hofgeismar 1 1218 0,0 4 0
130 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1742 0,0 6 0