Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; VKZ: 51015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Bomert, Egon 48 1786 E Heppe, Jörg 1015 1885
2 Bomert, Christian 72 1824 E Kaese, Georg 5 1488
3 Gonnermann, Jan 106 1779 E Rammenstein, Walter 33 1378
4 Jung, Michael 30 1699 E Wolf, Jonas 1001 1439
5 Liebert, Frank 42 1701 E Behrndt, Thomas 113 1434
6 Richter, Wolfram 35 1490 E Phieler, Manuel 1023 1358

Losnr.: 2 SC Körle 1966 1; VKZ: 51013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Glejser, Alexander 107 1860 5 Haase, Peter-Michael 98 1673
2 Hermsdorff, Daniela 109 6 Leuthardt, Jörg 105 1522
3 Wollrath, Werner 120 E Konheiser, Mathias 123 1630
4 Milde, Winfried 68 1569 E Niemann, Wilhelm 86 1496

Losnr.: 3 SK Vellmar 1950 3; VKZ: 51020

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Löbermann, Thomas 1044 1712 5 Mahr, Gero 1006 1491
2 Rother, Wilfried 156 1516 6 Strutzke, Sebastian 1001 1391
3 Riedl, Till Marko 1064 1096 E Strutzke, Helmut 47 1585
4 Benedikt, Alexander 1046 1408 E Steiner, Gottfried 1071 1675

Losnr.: 4 Mündener SC von 1925 1; VKZ: 51010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wiktorczyk, Michel 215 1890 6 Niemeyer, Norbert 137 1487
2 Mykietyszyn, Pawel 225 1858 E Block, Joachim 111 1456
3 Thiel, Moritz 164 1725 E Will, Uwe 213 1346
4 Sabuninas, Nikolajus 217 1577 E Issmail, Nizar 230
5 Schäfer, Marc 169 1528

Losnr.: 5 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; VKZ: 51050

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang 11 1849 6 Meiss, Sven 42 1395
2 Scheffczyk, Berthold 92 1658 E Schmidt, Wolfram 34 1745
3 Grcic, Milanko 3 1600 E Dudenko, Egor 78 1397
4 Hartleib, Wolfgang 64 1628 E Becker, Jörg 79 1717
5 Both, Rolf 66 1460 E Steiner, Franz-Josef 55 1305

Losnr.: 6 SC Kaufungen 1; VKZ: 51019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Müller, Manfred 176 1739 5 Becker, Martin 102 1672
2 Kirchner, Vincent 166 1750 6 Eiser, Karsten 89 1625
3 Wander, Bernhard 164 1646 E Gück, Günter 61 1681
4 Bebendorf, Uwe 162 1690

Losnr.: 7 SV Anderssen Arolsen 2; VKZ: 51001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Göttling, Guido 226 1678 5 Schön, Thomas 227 1588
2 Reich, Peter 224 1617 6 Block, Harald 87 1459
3 Beisinghoff, Rudolf 209 1578 E Reuschel, Stefan 32 1853
4 Wagener, Friedrich 73 1460

Losnr.: 8 SF Korbach 2; VKZ: 51009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Naujocks, Christian 1008 1504 E Backes, Klaus 1159 1248
2 Shehab, Tarek 1160 1498 E Unruh, Hartmut 1157 1237
3 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis 1210 1438 E Pudleiner, Meik 1122 1337
4 Bouma, Jan 1192 1423 E Strube, Patrick 1043 1572
5 Thomas, Jürgens 1208 1499 E Pabst, Olaf 1022 1440
6 Weber, Stefan 1033 1325 E Keusgen, Timo 1197 1160